ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7763523
nr 776 3523
Jørgen Nash
(1920-2004), Danmark
Jörgen Nash, 1990, "Vikingen", 121/250, subject size: 23 x 28,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Jørgen Nash, 1990, "Vikingen", 121/250, motivets mått: 23 x 28
Jørgen Nash, Danish painter, born 1920, dead 2004.
700
SEK 400
Monday September 10 2012
at 17:43:49
300 kr
350 kr